Bareback-1st Go Round

1. Cody DeMers 87

2. Jeremy Mouton 86

3.-4. Royce Ford 85 and Casey Colletti 85

-2nd Go Round

1.Casey Colletti 84

2. Steven Dent 82

3. Brian Bain 81

4. Steven Peebles 80

-Total on 2

1. Casey Colletti 169

2. Jeremy Mouton 164

3. Royce Ford 162

4. Brian Bain 160

Steer Roping- 1st Go Round

1. Chance Helton 12.4

2. Shay Good 13.6

3. Cody Lee 13.9

4. Bryce Davis 14.0

-2nd Go Round

1. Justin McKee 13.2

2.Jason Evans 14.1

3. Tom Fisher 14.2

4. Tim Abbott 15.0

-Total on 2

1. Chance Kelton 28.10

2. Rocky Garnett  29.7

3. Justin McKee 30.7

3. Jay Sellers 31.9

Tie Down Roping-1st Go Round

1. J.C. Malone 10.8

2. Fred Whitfield 11.2

3. Ace Sloan 11.7

4. Jake DeGeer 12.6

-2nd Go Round

1. Jeff Chapman 12.8

2.Guy Miller 12.9

3. Trent Walls 13.0

4. Will Kiker 13.2

-Total on 2

1. Ace Sloan 26.1

2. Cody Shelly 28.4

3. J.C. Malone 29.0

4. Jerrad Hofstetter 29.9

Saddle Bronc-1st Go Round

1.Will Smith 82

2.-3-4. Weston Ireland, Jeremy Melancon and Chuch Schmidt 81

-2nd Go Round

1. Jesse Kruse 85

2. J.J. Elsehere 82

3. Ty Atkinson 81

4. Cody Taton  80

-Total on 2

1.J.J. Elsehere 160

2, Weston Ireland 158

3.-4-5. Taos Muncy and Bradley Harter and Cody Taton 156

Team Roping-1st Go Round

1.-2. S. Hagler/T. Shaffer and C. Tryan/T. Graves 8.0

3. Turner Harris and Taylor Williams 8.1

4. Terry McPherson and Ora Taton 8.2

4. Colby Lovell and Bobby Harris 8.3

-2nd Go Round

1. Brandon Beers and Jim Ross Cooper 7.1

2. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams  7.2

3.-4. Nathan McWhorter/T. Cain  and Alfred Hansen/T. Crane 7.6

-Total on 2

1. Turner Harris and Taylor Williams 16.3

2. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams 16.9

3. Justin Parish and Garrett McQueen 17.8

4. Scott White and Rory Brown 19.3

Steer Wrestling- 1st Go Round

1. K.C. Jones 6.2

2.Stewart Gulager 7.3

3.Tommy Cook 7.4

4. Brian Snell 7.8

-2nd Go Round

1. Olin Hannum 7.4

2. Garrett Boekenoogen 8.9

3. Zack Cobb 9.1

4. Sam Andorfer 9.5

-Total On 2

1.  K.C. Jones 16.1

2.-3.  Ross Eikhoff and Brian Snell  19.1

4. Stewart Gulager 19.2

WPRA Barrel Racing-2nd Go Round

1. P.J. Burger 17.43

2. Kelly Yates 17.50

3. Kaley Bass 17.55

4. Lisa Lockhart 17.58

-Total on 2

1. Lindsay Sears 35.31

2. Kelly Yates 35.4o

3. Kaley Bass 35.52

4. Lisa Lockhart 35.60

Bull Riding-1st Go Round

1.-2 Chandler Bownds and Cory Navarre 87

3.-4. Wesley Silcox and Jarrod Ford 86

-2nd Go Round

1. Wesley Silcox 89

2. Clayton Foltyn  87.3

3. Travis Atkinsson 86

4. Brent Menz 85

-Total on 2

1. Wesley Silcox 175

2. Brent Menz 170

3. L.J. Jenkins 162

4.-5. Luke Haught and Tyler Willis 158

Rookie Bronc-1st Go Round

1. Kade Wooten 77

2. Spencer Wright 72

3. J.D. Johnson 69

4.-6. Chance Gunter Barnes, Allen Boore and Shane Hand 66

-2nd Go Round

1. J.D. Johnson 64

2. Shane Hand 63

3. Shelby Terry  58

4.-5.  Chance Barnes and Kade Wooten 51

-Total on 2

1.J.D. Johnson 133

2. Shane Hand 129

3. Kade Wooten 128

4. Chance Barnes 117