Bareback-1st Go Round

1. Cody DeMers 87

2. Jeremy Mouton 86

3.-4. Royce Ford 85 and Casey Colletti 85

-2nd Go Round

1.Casey Colletti 84

2. Steven Dent 82

3. Brian Bain 81

4.-5. Tilden Hooper and Steven Peebles 80

-Total on 2

1. Casey Colletti 169

2. Jeremy Mouton 164

3. Royce Ford 162

4. Brian Bain 160

Steer Roping- 1st Go Round

1. Chance Helton 12.4

2. Shay Good 13.6

3. Cody Lee 13.9

4. Bryce Davis 14.0

-2nd Go Round

1. Scott Snedakor 13.1

2. Justin McKee 13.2

3. Bryce Davis 13.6

4. Jason Evans 14.1

-Total on 2

1. Bryce Davis 27.6

2. Chance Kelton 28.10

3. Rocky Garnett  29.7

4. Justin McKee 30.7

Tie Down Roping-1st Go Round

1. J.C. Malone 10.8

2. Fred Whitfield 11.2

3. Ace Sloan 11.7

4. Jake DeGeer 12.6

-2nd Go Round

1. Jeff Chapman 12.8

2.Guy Miller 12.9

3. Trent Walls 13.0

4. Will Kiker 13.2

-Total on 2

1. Ace Sloan 26.1

2. Cody Shelly 28.4

3. J.C. Malone 29.0

4. Jerrad Hofstetter 29.9

Saddle Bronc-1st Go Round

1.Will Smith 82

2.-3-4. Weston Ireland, Jeremy Melancon and Chuch Schmidt 81

-2nd Go Round

1. Jacobs Crawley 86

2. Jesse Kruse 85

3. Jesse James Kirby 83

4.  J.J. Elsehere  AND 82

-Total on 2

1.J.J. Elsehere 160

2. Jacobs Crawley 159

3. Weston Ireland 158

3.-4-5-6. Jesse James Kirby,Taos Muncy and Bradley Harter and Cody Taton 156

Team Roping-1st Go Round

1.-2. S. Hagler/T. Shaffer and C. Tryan/T. Graves 8.0

3-4. T. Harris/Taylor Williams, J. Barnes/W. Woodward 8.1

-2nd Go Round

1. Brandon Beers and Jim Ross Cooper 7.1

2. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams  7.2

3.-4. Nathan McWhorter/T. Cain  and Alfred Hansen/T. Crane 7.6

-Total on 2

1. Turner Harris and Taylor Williams 16.3

2. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams 16.9

3. Justin Parish and Garrett McQueen 17.8

4. Scott White and Rory Brown 19.3

Steer Wrestling- 1st Go Round

1. K.C. Jones 6.2

2.Stewart Gulager 7.3

3.Tommy Cook 7.4

4. Tyson Cox 7.7

-2nd Go Round

1. Todd Woodward 6.9

2. Olin Hannum 7.4

3. Seth Brockman  8.4

4. Garrett Boekenoogen 8.9

-Total On 2

1.  K.C. Jones 16.1

2.-3.  Ross Eikhoff and Brian Snell  19.1

4. Stewart Gulager 19.2

WPRA Barrel Racing-2nd Go Round

1. Sydni Blanchard 17.26

2. P.J. Burger 17.43

3. Kelly Yates 17.50

4. Kaley Bass 17.55

-Total on 2

1.Sabra O'Quinn 17.56

2. Lindsay Sears 35.31

3. Sdni Blanchard 35.37

4. Kelly Yates 35.40

3. Kaley Bass 35.52

Bull Riding-1st Go Round

1.-2 Chandler Bownds and Cory Navarre 87

3.-4. Wesley Silcox and Jarrod Ford 86

-2nd Go Round

1. Wesley Silcox 89

2. Clayton Foltyn  87.3

3. Travis Atkinsson 86

4. Brent Menz 85

-Total on 2

1. Wesley Silcox 175

2. Brent Menz 170

3. Shane Proctor 168

4. Austin Ambrose 165

Rookie Bronc-1st Go Round

1. Kade Wooten 77

2. Spencer Wright 72

3. J.D. Johnson 69

4.-6. Chance Gunter Barnes, Allen Boore and Shane Hand 66

-2nd Go Round

1. Doug Aldridge 68

2. J.D. Johnson 64

3. Shane Hand 63

4. J.C. DeSaveur 60

-Total on 2

1.J.D. Johnson 133

2. Shane Hand 129

3. Kade Wooten 128

4. Chance Barnes 117