After two weekends of games, most teams will now take the next two weeks off from games.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including December 16th, 2018.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Thunder Basin 0-0, 2-0

Campbell County 0-0, 1-3

Sheridan 0-0, 0-4

Natrona 0-0, 0-5

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne Central 0-0, 6-1

Cheyenne East 0-0, 6-1

Cheyenne South 0-0, 4-2

Laramie 0-0, 1-2

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cody 0-0, 3-1

Kelly Walsh 0-0, 3-1

Rock Springs 0-0, 4-2

Riverton 0-0, 1-6

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Star Valley 0-0, 3-0

Evanston 0-0, 5-1

Green River 0-0, 5-2

Jackson 0-0, 0-6

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Buffalo 0-0, 4-0

Douglas 0-0, 3-0

Thermopolis 0-0, 2-2

Newcastle 0-0, 0-4

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Torrington 0-0, 3-1

Burns 0-0, 3-4

Rawlins 0-0, 2-4

Wheatland 0-0, 2-4

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Powell 0-0, 2-2

Lander 0-0, 1-5

Worland 0-0, 0-4

Lovell 0-0, 0-6

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Mountain View 0-0, 6-0

Lyman 0-0, 6-1

Pinedale 0-0, 3-4

Big Piney 0-0, 0-6

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 0-0, 6-1

Big Horn 0-0, 4-2

Moorcroft 0-0, 3-2

Sundance 0-0, 3-3

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 0-0, 4-1

Lusk 0-0, 4-3

Southeast 0-0, 2-2

Glenrock 0-0, 0-6

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Riverside 0-0, 3-1

Greybull 0-0, 4-3

Rocky Mountain 0-0, 3-3

Tongue River 0-0, 1-5

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wyoming Indian 0-0, 7-0

Shoshoni 0-0, 4-3

Kemmerer 0-0, 3-3

Wind River 0-0, 3-3

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Arvada-Clearmont 0-0, 4-0

Upton 0-0, 3-3

Kaycee 0-0, 2-4

Hulett 0-0, 1-5

Midwest 0-0, 0-6

 

1A Southeast:

Rock River 6-1

H.E.M. 4-1

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 3-3

Guernsey-Sunrise 1-3

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

St. Stephens 0-0, 7-0

Ten Sleep 0-0, 2-2

Burlington 0-0, 0-5

Meeteetse 0-0, 0-7

Dubois 0-0, 0-8

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cokeville 0-0, 5-1

Farson-Eden 0-0, 5-2

Encampment 0-0, 4-3

Little Snake River 0-0, 3-3

Saratoga 0-0, 2-4