Some teams played this week, some will next week, and almost all will the week after.

Here are the standings for games played up to and including December 23rd, 2018.

4A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Sheridan 0-0, 5-0

Thunder Basin 0-0, 6-1

Campbell County 0-0, 4-2

Natrona 0-0, 3-2

 

4A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Cheyenne East 0-0, 4-0

Cheyenne Central 0-0, 5-1

Laramie 0-0, 1-2

Cheyenne South 0-0, 1-6

 

4A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Kelly Walsh 0-0, 4-1

Rock Springs 0-0, 2-4

Riverton 0-0, 1-6

Cody 0-0, 0-4

 

4A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Green River 0-0, 5-1

Star Valley 0-0, 3-1

Jackson 0-0, 4-3

Evanston 0-0, 2-4

 

3A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Douglas 0-0, 5-1

Buffalo 0-0, 3-2

Newcastle 0-0, 2-2

Thermopolis 0-0, 1-4

 

3A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Torrington 0-0, 3-1

Wheatland 0-0, 4-2

Rawlins 0-0, 3-3

Burns 0-0, 2-5

 

3A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Lander 0-0, 6-2

Worland 0-0, 2-2

Powell 0-0, 2-3

Lovell 0-0, 1-5

 

3A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pinedale 0-0, 4-3

Mountain View 0-0, 3-3

Big Piney 0-0, 1-5

Lyman 0-0, 1-6

 

2A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wright 0-0, 8-1

Big Horn 0-0, 7-2

Sundance 0-0, 5-4

Moorcroft 0-0, 1-7

 

2A Southeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Pine Bluffs 0-0, 5-0

Glenrock 0-0, 8-2

Lusk 0-0, 3-5

Southeast 0-0, 0-5

 

2A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Rocky Mountain 0-0, 5-3

Riverside 0-0, 2-3

Tongue River 0-0, 2-7

Greybull 0-0, 1-6

 

2A Southwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Wyoming Indian 0-0, 5-3

Wind River 0-0, 3-4

Shoshoni 0-0, 2-6

Kemmerer 0-0, 0-6

 

1A Northeast: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Upton 0-0, 6-1

Kaycee 0-0, 5-4

Hulett 0-0, 2-4

Midwest 0-0, 1-5

Arvada-Clearmont 0-0, 1-6

Normative Services 0-0, 0-3

 

1A Southeast:

Lingle-Ft. Laramie 4-2

H.E.M. 4-3

Rock River 3-5

Guernsey-Sunrise 1-4

 

1A Northwest: (Quadrant Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Burlington 0-0, 4-2

St. Stephens 0-0, 5-3

Ten Sleep 0-0, 1-4

Meeteetse 0-0, 0-7

Dubois 0-0, 0-8

 

1A Southwest: (Conference Record listed first, then Overall Record)

Encampment 0-0, 7-0

Farson-Eden 0-0, 7-1

Cokeville 0-0, 6-1

Little Snake River 0-0, 5-1

Saratoga 0-0, 5-2