Bareback Bronc Riding 1st Go Round Winners
 
1. Cody DeMers 87-$5760

2. Jeremy Mouton 86-$4416

3.-4. Royce Ford 85 and Casey Colletti 85-$2688 ea.

-2nd Go Round

1.Casey Colletti 84

2. Steven Dent 82

3. Brian Bain 81

4.-5. Tilden Hooper and Steven Peebles 80

-Total on 2

1. Casey Colletti 169

2. Jeremy Mouton 164

3. Royce Ford 162

4. Brian Bain 160

Steer Roping- 1st Go Round Winners

1. Chance Helton 12.4-$6,902

2. Shay Good 13.6-$6002

3. Cody Lee 13.9-$5101

4. Bryce Davis 14.0-$4201

-2nd Go Round

1. Scott Snedakor 13.1

2. Justin McKee 13.2

3. Bryce Davis 13.6

4. Jason Evans 14.1

-Total on 2

1. Bryce Davis 27.6

2. Chance Kelton 28.10

3. Rocky Garnett  29.7

4. Justin McKee 30.7

Tie Down Roping-1st Go Round Winners

1. J.C. Malone 10.8-$7001

2. Fred Whitfield 11.2-$6088

3. Ace Sloan 11.7-$5175

4. Jake DeGeer 12.6-$4262

-2nd Go Round

1. Jeff Chapman 12.8

2.Guy Miller 12.9

3. Trent Walls 13.0

4. Will Kiker 13.2

-Total on 2

1. Ace Sloan 26.1

2. Cody Shelly 28.4

3. J.C. Malone 29.0

4. Jerrad Hofstetter 29.9

Saddle Bronc-1st Go Round Winners

1. Samuel Kelts 83-$5043

2.Will Smith 82-$3867

2.-3-4. Weston Ireland, Jeremy Melancon and Chuch Schmidt 81-$1681 ea.

-2nd Go Round

1. Jacobs Crawley 86

2. Jesse Kruse 85

3. Jesse James Kirby 83

4.  J.J. Elsehere  AND 82

-Total on 2

1.J.J. Elsehere 160

2. Jacobs Crawley 159

3. Weston Ireland 158

3.-4-5-6. Jesse James Kirby,Taos Muncy and Bradley Harter and Cody Taton 156

Team Roping-1st Go Round Winners

1. Luke Brown and Martin Lucero 7.4-$5874

2.-3. S. Hagler/T. Shaffer and C. Tryan/T. Graves 8.0-$4724

4-5. T. Harris/Taylor Williams, J. Barnes/W. Woodward 8.1 $3193 ea.

-2nd Go Round

1.-2. D.Key/J. Davis and B. Beers/JU.R. Cooper 7.1

3. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams  7.2

3.-4. Nathan McWhorter/T. Cain  and Alfred Hansen/T. Crane 7.6

-Total on 2

1.Jake Barnes/Walt Woodward 16.0

2. Turner Harris and Taylor Williams 16.3

3. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams 16.9

4. Kade Richard and Rhen Richard 17.0

Steer Wrestling- 1st Go Round Winners

1. K.C. Jones 6.2-$6498

2. Casey Martin 7.0 $5651

3. Todd Suhn 7.2 $4808

4.-5. Nick Guy and Steward Gulager 7.3 $3532

-2nd Go Round

1. Gabe LeDeDoux 6.7

2. Todd Woodward 6.9

3.  Jason Miller 7.2

4.  Olin Hannum 7.4

-Total On 2

1. Jason Miller 15.5

2.  K.C. Jones 16.1

3.-4.  Ross Eikhoff and Brian Snell  19.1

WPRA Barrel Racing-2nd Go Round

1. Sydni Blanchard 17.26

2. P.J. Burger 17.43

3. Kelly Yates 17.50

4. Kaley Bass 17.55

-Total on 2

1.Sabra O'Quinn 35.26

2. Lindsay Sears 35.31

3. Lindsey Ewing 35.33

4. Sydni Blanchard 35.37

Bull Riding-1st Go Round

1. Will Farrell 89

2.-3. Chandler Bownds and Cory Navarre 87

4.-5. Wesley Silcox and Jarrod Ford 86

-2nd Go Round

1. Wesley Silcox 89

2. Clayton Foltyn  87.3

3. Travis Atkinsson 86

4. Brent Menz 85

-Total on 2

1. Wesley Silcox 175

2. Brent Menz 170

3. Shane Proctor 168

4. Austin Ambrose 165

Rookie Bronc-1st Go Round Winner

1. Kade Wooten 77- $1267

2. Spencer Wright 72-$960

3. J.D. Johnson 69-$691

4.-6. Chance Gunter Barnes, Allen Boore and Shane Hand 66-$365 ea.

-2nd Go Round

1. Doug Aldridge 68

2. J.D. Johnson 64

3. Shane Hand 63

4. J.C. DeSaveur 60

-Total on 2

1.J.D. Johnson 133

2. Shane Hand 129

3. Kade Wooten 128

4. Chance Barnes 117

 Bareback-1st Go Round Winners