Bareback Bronc Riding 1st Go Round Winners
 
1. Cody DeMers 87-$5760

2. Jeremy Mouton 86-$4416

3.-4. Royce Ford 85 and Casey Colletti 85-$2688 ea.

-2nd Go Round Winners

1.Casey Colletti 84- $5760

2.-3 Clint Canon and Wes Stevenson 83- $3840

4.  Steven Dent 82-$2112

-Total on 2

1. Casey Colletti 169

2. Jeremy Mouton 164

3. Royce Ford 162

4. Will Lowe 161

Steer Roping- 1st Go Round Winners

1. Chance Helton 12.4-$6,902

2. Shay Good 13.6-$6002

3. Cody Lee 13.9-$5101

4. Bryce Davis 14.0-$4201

-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Scott Snedakor 13.1- $6902

2.-3.  Justin McKee and Rocky Patterson 13.2- $5,552 ea.

4. Bryce Davis 13.6- $4201

-Total on 2

1. Bryce Davis 27.6

2. Chance Kelton 28.10

3. Vin Fisher Jr. 29.5

4. Rocky Garnett  29.7

Tie Down Roping-1st Go Round Winners

1. J.C. Malone 10.8-$7001

2. Fred Whitfield 11.2-$6088

3. Ace Sloan 11.7-$5175

4. Jake DeGeer 12.6-$4262

-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Jud Nowotny 11.3- $7001

2. Jeff Chapman 12.8- $6,088

3.Guy Miller 12.9- $5175

4. Trent Walls 13.0-$4262

-Total on 2

1. Ace Sloan 26.1

2. Cody Shelly 28.4

3. J.C. Malone 29.0

4. Jerrad Hofstetter 29.9

Saddle Bronc-1st Go Round Winners

1. Samuel Kelts 83-$5043

2.Will Smith 82-$3867

2.-3-4. Weston Ireland, Jeremy Melancon and Chuch Schmidt 81-$1681 ea.

-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Jacobs Crawley 86- $5043

2. Jesse Kruse 85- $3867

3. Jesse James Kirby 83- $2858

4.  J.J. Elsehere  AND 82- $1849

-Total on 2

1. Samuel Kelts 161

2.J.J. Elsehere 160

3. Jacobs Crawley 159

4. Weston Ireland 158

Team Roping-1st Go Round Winners

1. Luke Brown and Martin Lucero 7.4-$5874

2.-3. S. Hagler/T. Shaffer and C. Tryan/T. Graves 8.0-$4724

4-5. T. Harris/Taylor Williams, J. Barnes/W. Woodward 8.1 $3193 ea.

-2nd Go Round Winners

1.-2. D.Key/J. Davis and B. Beers/J.R. Cooper 7.1- $45491 ea.

3. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams  7.2- 4342

3.-4. Nathan McWhorter/T. Cain  and Alfred Hansen/T. Crane 7.6-$3193 ea.

-Total on 2

1.Jake Barnes/Walt Woodward 16.0

2. Turner Harris and Taylor Williams 16.3

3. Matt Sherwood and Cory Petska 16.5

3. J.D. Yates and Jay Wadhams 16.9

Steer Wrestling- 1st Go Round Winners

1. K.C. Jones 6.2-$6498

2. Casey Martin 7.0 $5651

3. Todd Suhn 7.2 $4808

4.-5. Nick Guy and Steward Gulager 7.3 $3532

-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Gabe LeDeDoux 6.7- $6498

2. Todd Woodward 6.9- $5651

3.  Jason Miller 7.2- $4803

4.  Olin Hannum 7.4- $3956

-Total On 2

1. Jason Miller 15.5

2.  K.C. Jones 16.1

3. Todd Suhn 16.9

4. Ben Shofner 19.0

WPRA Barrel Racing-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Sydni Blanchard 17.26- $4963

2. P.J. Burger 17.43- $4254

3. Kelly Yates 17.50- $3545

4. Kim Schultze 17.1 $3073

-Total on 2

1. Kim Schultze 35.17

2. Sue Smith 35.18

3.Sabra O'Quinn 35.26

4. Lindsay Sears 35.31

Bull Riding-1st Go Round Winners

1. Will Farrell 89-$6252

2.-3. Chandler Bownds and Cory Navarre 87-  $3543 ea

4.-5. Wesley Silcox and Jarrod Ford 86- $1250

-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Wesley Silcox 89- $6252

2. Clayton Foltyn  87- $4794

3. Travis Atkinsson 86- $3543

4. Brent Menz 85- $2293

-Total on 2

1. Wesley Silcox 175

2. Brent Menz 170

3. Shane Proctor 168

4. Austin Ambrose 165

Rookie Bronc-1st Go Round Winners

1. Kade Wooten 77- $1267

2. Spencer Wright 72-$960

3. J.D. Johnson 69-$691

4.-6. Chance Gunter Barnes, Allen Boore and Shane Hand 66-$365 ea.

-2nd Go Round Winners

1. Doug Aldridge 68- $1267

2. J.D. Johnson 64- $960

3. Shane Hand 63- $691

4. J.C. DeSaveur 60- $461

-Total on 2

1.J.D. Johnson 133- $1257

2. Shane Hand 129- $960

3. Kade Wooten 128- $691

4. Chance Barnes 117- $461